Reunión 59 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 6 de Septiembre del 2021

(3582)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Putifar"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.950.000

CLP $1.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $390.000 al 2do - CLP $195.000 al 3ro - CLP $65.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Green Island (Passion for Gold) 5a 443k 56 M. Gutiérrez Daniel Valdebenito M. 10,4
9 Bar Tender (Bad Daddy) 6a 438k pz 56 N. Ramirez Gabriel Reyes G. 6,3
7 Face To Face (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 440k 57 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 3,0
3 Justice Divine (Boboman) 4a 437k 2 56 R. Cisternas Rafael Bernal T. 13,5
2 Idolo Caturro (Aragorn) 8a 437k 56 J. Baeza Jorge González M. 32,2
6 Valyval (Gstaad II) 4a 441k 56 J. Villablanca Osvaldo Urbina H. 9,8
1 El Forastero (Roman Ruler) 4a 474k 56 C. Salinas Ximeno Urenda P. 3,4
12 Nicodemus (Diamond Tycoon) 8a 491k 56 J. Albornoz Jorge González M. 6,1
4 Por Siempre Ivonne (Send Inthe Clowns) 5a 473k 8 56 J. Eyzaguirre Gonzalo Vegas C. 86,9
10° 5 Estero De Buli (Don Cavallo) 4a 476k 8 57 A. Covarrubias Jorge González M. 36,2
11° 8 Soolaimon (Awesome Patriot) 6a 452k 57 M. Salinas Luis Salinas T. 9,5
10 La Cocoroca (Bonus Fever) 8a 466k 10 56 I. Vargas Gonzalo Vegas C. 29,5
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.63 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)El Forastero

Mandiles: 11, 9, 7, 3, 2, 6, 1, 12, 4, 5, 8, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (2°) Nicolás Ramirez, (3°) Israel Villagrán C., (4°) Rafael Cisternas A., (5°) Jorge Baeza R., (6°) José Villablanca Ch., (7°) Cristian Salinas A., (8°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (9°) Jose Eyzaguirre, (10°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (11°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (U°) Ivan Vargas

Preparadores: (1°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (2°) Gabriel Reyes G., (3°) Jorge González M., (4°) Rafael Bernal T., (5°) Jorge González M., (6°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (7°) Ximeno Urenda P., (8°) Jorge González M., (9°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (10°) Jorge González M., (11°) Luis Salinas T., (U°) Gonzalo Vegas C.

Studs: (1°) Lelita, (2°) Ferro, (3°) Jorge Gonzalez M., (4°) J.V.G., (5°) Sombra Del Angel, (6°) Ciruelillo, (7°) Los Leones, (8°) Sombra Del Angel, (9°) May Fer, (10°) Don Coca, (11°) Gladycita, (U°) Secret