Reunión 65 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 4 de Octubre del 2021

10ª (4010)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Amalin"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 4 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.950.000

CLP $1.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $390.000 al 2do - CLP $195.000 al 3ro - CLP $65.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
6 San Simeon (Intidab) 5a 410k 56 M. Gutiérrez Luis Machulas G. 4,4
4 Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) 8a 454k 2 57 R. Cortés Juan Belzu O. 6,7
3 Rincon Escondido (Grand Daddy) 8a 468k 56 A. Zúñiga Enrique Lagunas R. 5,6
10 Face To Face (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 441k 56 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 5,5
8 Subverra (Verrazano) 4a 491k 56.5 G. Pérez Luis Salinas T. 7,4
1 Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas) 7a 497k 55 F. Taun Gabriel Reyes G. 71,7
2 Italo Veneciano (Hold Me Back) 4a 467k 57 R. Fuenzalida Rafael Bernal T. 35,9
15 La Bruja Buena (Ecliptic) 4a 458k 57 B. Sancho Rafael Bernal T. 3,7
7 Canitrot (Gemologist) 4a 500k 56 K. Espina Nelson Espina L. 3,7
10° 12 Circo Maximo (Monthir) 4a 505k 57 C. Ortega Luis Salinas T. 11,9
11° 9 Llamada De Alerta (Bluegrass Cat) 9a 406k 56 C. Poblete Daniel Valdebenito M. 105,6
12° 14 Skady (Vision And Verse) 7a 474k 10 55 M. Donoso Luis Machulas G. 84,5
13° 13 Cuentacuentos (Dangerous Midge) 4a 476k 10¼ 55 V. Ramírez Eduardo Donoso 24,2
11 Lord Armando (War Command) 5a 472k 18¼ 55.5 I. Vargas Alberto Ferrero R. 155,6
Retiros: (5)Tirrenico
Tiempo: 1.09.41 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Canitrot

Mandiles: 6, 4, 3, 10, 8, 1, 2, 15, 7, 12, 9, 14, 13, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (2°) Rodrigo Cortés, (3°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (4°) Israel Villagrán C., (5°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (6°) Fabyan Taun, (7°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (8°) Benjamin Sancho, (9°) Kevin Espina L., (10°) Carlos Ortega T., (11°) Claudio Poblete B., (12°) Moises A. Donoso, (13°) Víctor Ramírez B., (U°) Ivan Vargas

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Juan Belzu O., (3°) Enrique Lagunas R., (4°) Jorge González M., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Gabriel Reyes G., (7°) Rafael Bernal T., (8°) Rafael Bernal T., (9°) Nelson Espina L., (10°) Luis Salinas T., (11°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) Eduardo Donoso, (U°) Alberto Ferrero R.

Studs: (1°) Tata Gaston, (2°) Juan Belzú O., (3°) Brisas de Cautín, (4°) Jorge Gonzalez M., (5°) Gladycita, (6°) Alperi, (7°) C.B.G., (8°) Francisca, (9°) Oly Nany, (10°) Toño, (11°) Ojo Seco, (12°) Matias Orlando, (13°) Indomable, (U°) Hermanos Lopez