Reunión 47 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 21 de Julio del 2021
|
11ª (2864)
Handicap (Hd) Pr. "Danza Arabe"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+) Indice 1 1100m Arena (Normal) 18:06 hrs.
|
|
Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000
|
|
|
CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to
|
Resultado |
L° |
N° |
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
E. |
|
Dist. |
|
Jinete |
Preparador |
Div. |
1° |
3 |
Face To Face (Shanghai Bobby) |
5a |
435k |
|
56 |
I. Villagrán |
Jorge González M. |
5.9 |
2° |
14 |
Aliñao (Scat Daddy) |
11a |
489k |
cb |
56 |
M. Gutiérrez |
Eduardo Donoso |
6.1 |
3° |
2 |
Auca (Cat Scan) |
8a |
490k |
1½ |
56 |
J. Zúñiga |
Luis Salinas T. |
10.6 |
4° |
12 |
Sancti Petri (Grand Daddy) |
6a |
453k |
3¼ |
56 |
C. Ortega |
Domingo Matte D. |
7.8 |
5° |
8 |
Galicio (Lookin At Lucky) |
6a |
497k |
3½ |
56 |
C. Salinas |
Luis Salinas T. |
13.3 |
6° |
16 |
Gastonazo (Awesome Patriot) |
5a |
456k |
4 |
56 |
J. Eyzaguirre |
Daniel Valdebenito M. |
3.0 |
7° |
13 |
Puerto Quito (Bonus Fever) |
8a |
430k |
5 |
56 |
F. Taun |
Gonzalo Vegas C. |
25.4 |
8° |
6 |
Dominga Cherry (Domingo Siete) |
6a |
410k |
8 |
56 |
L. Rodriguez |
Eugenio Switt V. |
33.4 |
9° |
10 |
Matius (Aragorn) |
6a |
416k |
8½ |
56 |
R. Cortés |
Enrique Lagunas R. |
19.3 |
10° |
4 |
Empatia (Grassy II) |
5a |
450k |
8¾ |
56 |
P. Galáz |
Anibal Norambuena |
21.0 |
11° |
15 |
Erviti (State Of Play) |
6a |
463k |
9½ |
56 |
I. Valdivia |
Carlos Vásquez P. |
11.6 |
12° |
9 |
Sangre Maleva (Court Vision) |
6a |
453k |
10½ |
56 |
R. Fuenzalida |
Luis Salinas T. |
83.4 |
13° |
7 |
Ascot Lady (Ascot Prince) |
6a |
465k |
10¾ |
56 |
J. Baeza |
Sergio Inda M. |
6.4 |
14° |
11 |
Il Camarone (Dunkirk) |
7a |
425k |
13¼ |
56 |
G. Pérez |
Sergio Inda M. |
51.1 |
15° |
1 |
Sanbomba (Boboman) |
5a |
487k |
17¾ |
56 |
C. Poblete |
Juan R. García V. |
54.0 |
U° |
5 |
Discovery One (Viscount Nelson) |
7a |
483k |
25 |
56 |
L. Azócar |
Nelson Espina L. |
233.4 |
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.63 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (16)Gastonazo
Mandiles: 3, 14, 2, 12, 8, 16, 13, 6, 10, 4, 15, 9, 7, 11, 1, 5
Jinetes: (1°) Israel Villagrán C., (2°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (3°) Jorge Zúñiga, (4°) Carlos Ortega T., (5°) Cristian Salinas A., (6°) Jose Eyzaguirre, (7°) Fabyan Taun, (8°) Luis Rodríguez, (9°) Rodrigo Cortés, (10°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (11°) Ignacio Valdivia, (12°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (13°) Jorge Baeza R., (14°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (15°) Claudio Poblete B., (U°) Luis E. Azócar S.
Preparadores: (1°) Jorge González M., (2°) Eduardo Donoso, (3°) Luis Salinas T., (4°) Domingo Matte D., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (7°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (8°) Eugenio Switt V., (9°) Enrique Lagunas R., (10°) Anibal Norambuena, (11°) Carlos Vásquez P., (12°) Luis Salinas T., (13°) Sergio Inda M., (14°) Sergio Inda M., (15°) Juan R. García V., (U°) Nelson Espina L.
Studs: (1°) Jorge Gonzalez M., (2°) Mis Dos Amores, (3°) Gladycita, (4°) Domingo Matte D., (5°) Pantera, (6°) Tata Gaston, (7°) Winman, (8°) Mary, (9°) Alfonso Bacquet, (10°) Titin, (11°) Doña Sofía, (12°) Gladycita, (13°) Manchas Negras, (14°) Pelado Sorrel, (15°) Titin, (U°) Espina C. Nelson